price list

Razi Health Medicine Azin Price List

RowModelSize and catalogPharmacy pricesConsumer pricesCode IRC
1Half Ring80-90-100-110-120-1301,301,8771,432,9645793290724349225
2140-150-1601,559,0901,714,9995793290724349225
3170-180-1901,856,3022,041,9325793290724349225
4200-210-2201,953,5142,148,8655793290724349225
5230-240-2502,250,7252,475,7975793290724349225
6Full Ring50-60-80-90-1001,250,7251,375,7978368371620986042
7110-120-1301,336,3021,469,9328368371620986042
8140-1501,956,3022,151,9328368371620986042
9160-1802,150,7252,365,7978368371620986042
10190-2002,204,9072,425,3978368371620986042
112102,350,7252,585,7978368371620986042
12220-230-240-2502,509,3322,760,2658368371620986042
13Ring 3/450-60-80-90-1001,250,7251,375,7978368371620986042
14110-120-1301,336,3021,469,9328368371620986042
15140-1501,956,3022,151,9328368371620986042
16160-1802,150,7252,365,7978368371620986042
17190-2002,204,9072,425,3978368371620986042
182102,350,7252,585,7978368371620986042
19220-2302,509,3322,760,2658368371620986042
20240-2502,509,3322,760,2658368371620986042
21260-270-2802,760,2653,036,2918368371620986042
22Ring 5/850-60-80-90-1001,250,7251,375,7978368371620986042
23110-120-1301,450,7251,595,7978368371620986042
24140-1501,956,3022,151,9328368371620986042
25160-1802,150,7252,365,7978368371620986042
26190-2002,204,9072,425,3978368371620986042
272102,350,7252,585,7978368371620986042
28220-2302,509,3322,760,2658368371620986042
29240-2502,509,3322,760,2658368371620986042
30260-270-2802,760,2653,036,2918368371620986042
31Arch Ring1602,055,0002,260,5005793290724349225
322202,249,7682,474,7455793290724349225
33Foot Ring120-140-160-180-200-2202,680,5002,948,5505793290724349225
34Threaded Rod70-75-80285,800314,3803532467969622668
35100-150-200302,520332,7723532467969622668
36250-300-350388,000426,8003532467969622668
37400-450-500-550-600525,000577,5003532467969622668
38Ilizarov Kirschner Wire 1/8- 2100-150388,000426,8003243042579627712
39Olive Kirschner Wire 1/8- 2100-150488,000536,8003243042579627712
40Post Male/Post FemaleH 2&1393,030432,3339515443744917021
41 H 4&3458,534504,3889515443744917021
42Hinges Female Hinges MaleH 1327,524360,2775922406920217963
43Coupling-420,000462,000-
44Shanz holder-480,000528,0002367125245428113
45Connecting PlatesH 5&4&3&2336,000369,600-
46 H 8&7&6425,000467,500-
47Twisted Plate H 3&2370,038407,042-
48Oblique Support-2,248,4152,473,256-
49Wire Fixation Screw-262,020288,2222367125245428113
50Bolt M4&M6-50,24455,2688975015459545003
51Nut M6-50,24455,2687847210666855538
52Flat Oval Spherical Washer Couple-68,000748,002834151044917594
53Slotted Washer Couple-78,54786,4012834151044917594
54Curved Plates-345,157379,673-
55Wire Tensioner-13,243,32114,567,653-
56Wrench CubeH 1290,400319,440-
57H 2330,000363,000-
58H 3369,600406,560-
59H 4396,000435,600-
RowModelSize and catalogPharmacy pricesConsumer pricesCode IRC
1Open End Wrench10-11380,000418,000-
2Combination Wrench‏11-14380,000418,000-
3Allen wrench‏3-6220,000242,000-
4Pickle Box Set3580,000638,000-
5101,800,0001,980,000-
6Wrist External Fixati On‏-9,850,00010,835,0006794099673138436
7External finger fixator‏-9,850,00010,835,0006794099673138436
8Large Limb Reconstruction system (LRS)2009,205,00010,125,5006058002748885255
92509,305,00010,235,5006058002748885255
103009,405,00010,435,5006058002748885255
1135011,528,88412,681,7726058002748885255
1240011,528,88412,681,7726058002748885255
13Limb Reconstruction system (LRS)2009,432,72210,375,9956058002748885255
142509,956,76410,952,4406058002748885255
1530010,611,81411,672,9956058002748885255
16Mini Limb Reconstruction system(LRS)‏2008,688,7229,557,5956058002748885255
17Central Distance Unite (CDU)Mini1,500,4801,650,5286058002748885255
18Medium1,802,2901,982,5196058002748885255
19Large1,944,8762,139,3646058002748885255
20Adjustable ClampSingle1,555,0001,680,5003467389812233202
21Mini Single1,327,4451,430,1893467389812233202
22Universal Joint For Two Tubes2,055,0002,230,5003467389812233202
23Rad Tubular100-150-200464,323510,7553532467969622668
24250-300-350-400-450-500-550-600655,466721,0133532467969622668
25Mini Rod60-80-100-120-140-150444,080532,896-
26160-180-200-250621,712746,054-
RowModelSize and catalogPharmacy pricesConsumer pricesCode IRC
1Shanz 2100-150-200-250-300396,265435,8929028886542275887
2Shanz 2/5100-150-200-250-3006969809028958995
3Shanz 3100-150-200-250-3006351976493744674
4Shanz 3/5100-150-200-250-3003213351038892362
5Shanz 4100-150-200-250-3008127119362387734
6Shanz 4/5100-150-200-250-3001859085698445836
7Shanz 5100-150-200-250-3008205827710960021
8Shanz 6100-150-200-250-3009647652924016496
RowModelSize and catalogPharmacy pricesConsumer pricesCode IRC
1Wire 1100-150-200-250-30072,78380,0618940459734714298
2Wire 1/2100-150-200-250-3001615048585374036
2Wire 1/4100-150-200-250-3002144428213025305
4Wire 1/6100-150-200-250-3006793691638636119
5Wire 1/8100-150-200-250-3005929199784079080
6Wire 2100-150-200-250-3003243042579627712
7Wire 2/5100-150-200-250-30086,26294,8888783999994256273
8Pin 3100-150-200-250-3004782676066319054
9Pin 3/5100-150-200-250-3004330840240712240
10Pin 4100-150-200-250-300129,393142,3326596822541768613
11Pin 4/5100-150-200-250-3003163415116409229
12Pin 5100-150-200-250-3009372187778580227
13Pin 6100-150-200-250-3005596674963445824